Tabellenstand Scaleauto Basic 2026

Scaleauto Basic Meisterschaft 2026
RangNameRennen 1Rennen 2Rennen 3Rennen 4Rennen 5Rennen 6Gesamt abzgl. Streicher
1/9/20263/6/20265/8/20266/26/20268/21/202610/16/2026
1Germar Knoche110048229311002931100568486
2Karsten Behling2932931100482482293543461
3Dirk Gernandt4821100578293387387527449
4Thomas Schmidt0675773578578773377377
5Karl Meier8725786751169971675440371
6Marc Ohlwein038738738711000361361
7Roland Nietzer09718726751169971358358
8Florian Figge7731367116977312681169419352
9Jannick Nolte578116900773872292292
10Jörg Smentek675008728721070289289
11Adrian Merhof387048200482251251
12Stefan Bussmann0107000675578223223
13Christian Krüger0872971000143143
14Thomas Rudolf00107097100141141
15Dirk Böning012680107000138138
16Joachim Nacke077300007373
17Thomas Regel0000107007070
18Reinhold Burghardt0012680006868
19Horst Limberger00000000
20Ernst Jellen00000000
21Florian Hofmann00000000